Jasper County
Surnames S-U

Welcome to the Jasper County, Illinois Surnames S-U page.  Below is a list of surnames and the researchers who are working on those surnames.

SUBMIT SURNAMES


Surname Researcher
SALYERS Ruth Somers
SAWYER Bernadine Smith
SAYER Barbara Clayton
SCAMMAHORN Pamela Jones Waddell
SCHMIDT Ted Barthelme
SCHMITT Jane Smithenry Klotz
SCHACKMAN Ronald D. Barthelme
Vivian Kinsel
SCHACKMANN
Brenda Lanman
SCHAEDLE
Bonnie Bergeron
SCHAFER Joni Yager Wallace
SCHIFFERSTEIN Roger Picquet
SCHMOKERNeil Schmoker
SCHOFIELD C. A. Schofield
SCHUCH
Alan Huff
SCOTT Diane Marshall
SEARS Donna Sears Chernick
SEELEY Pat Elder
SEESSENGOOD Patrick Hays
Greg McCormack
SELBY David L. Phillips
Russ Bickers
Sheila Tate
SEMPLE David L. Phillips
SEMPSROTT
Donna McAllister
SHAFER Daniel Castillo
Donald Pitcher
SHAKLEE
Diane Marshall
SHAMBECK
Helen Sanders
SHARICK
Kathleen Adamson
SHEDELBOWER Cathy Stiff
David F. Metheny
SHEEHAN
Barbara Mulquin Spradlin
SHELLY Jane Smithenry Klotz
Sandra Firek
SHELTON Gayle Evensen
SHEPHERD Jane Smithenry Klotz
SHERRICK
Kathleen Adamson
SHIVLAR Tom Kelly
SHOEMAKER Melinda Acree
SHORE Paul R. Barnett
SHOOK Starlene Oary
Richard Aaron Snearly
SHRYOCK Cathy Babbs
Gary L. Gangloff
Jerry Minnis
SHUMARD Wilma J. Moore
SILL
Mary Lou Null
SIMMONS
Carl Lohmeyer
SIMPSON Ruth Somers
SIMS Roger Sims
SINCLAIR Charles & Laurie Shawver
SKELTON
Nonnie Skelton Loveless
SLACK
Nancy J. Stein
SLOCUM Rita Bryant Boerner
SMALL Karma Frees
SMALLWOOD Darlene Dwyer Donston
Sheila Tate
Matt Smallwood
SMEDLEY Marianne Dollins
Linda Osterdock
SMITH Gwyn Beltran
Frankie Jones
Linda (Kralman) Lambert
Floyd Brakey
William "Jerry" Toland
Larry Rauch
Richard Aaron Snearly
Debby Harris McGreehan
SMITHENRY Jane Smithenry Klotz
SNACK Larry R. Jones
SNEARLEY
Richard Aaron Snearly
SNEARLY
Richard Aaron Snearly
SNETHEN Violet (Hall) Toler
SNIDER Ernie Chapman
SNOW Nancy Johnson
SNYDER Jerry Ferren
Ernie Chapman
SONGER Larry R. Jones
SOWERS V. Frazier
Sally Cummins Verma
Matthew Ervin
SPARKS Karen Jean Sparks
Pam Waddell
Anabeth Dollins
Linda Osterdock
SPEARS
Andrew Peplow
SPELBRING Laurie McCrillis
Charles R. Thompson
SPITZER Ronald D. Barthelme
Ted Barthelme
SPRAGUE David L. Phillips
STALEY Genevieve Stone
Jennie Honeycutt
STANLEY Russ Bickers
David Dillman
Gwyn McGarvey Beltran
Randall McDaniel
Nancy J. Stein
Charles R. Thompson
Carrie Stanley Ruholl
Violet (Hall) Toler
STAREWALT Pat Elder
STARK
Charles R. Thompson
STARWALT Pat Elder
STEICHEN
Larry Hentgen
STEINFORT
Donna McAllister
STEWART Nancy Johnson
Lee Neilsen
Jean Stewart Friend
Barbara O'Bleness
STIERWALT Pat Elder
STIFAL Karlene Bradley
STIFF Cathy Stiff
STILWELL
Jim Von Ruedgisch
STIVERS David L. Phillips
Sheila Tate
STONE Genevieve Stone
STOGSDILL Beverly Himes Barger
STROLE Kim Torp
Barbara Kollhoff
Andrea Badger
STROPES
Caryl Simpson
STOUT Barbara Clayton
STOWERS William Maples
STUCKER
Larry Hentgen
STUMP
Rosetta Davis Janes
SUMMIT Rachel Recher-Evans
SUMMITT Rachel Recher-Evans
SUTAN
June Swick
SUTTON Vickie Bruce Gorby
June Swick
SWANK Don Hutson
SWICK Sandra Swick
Shirley Dilsworth
Larry R. Jones
Marilyn Hartin
June Swick
Avice Woodard
SWISHER
Nonnie Skelton Loveless
TATE David L. Phillips
Lee Neilsen Sheila Tate
Michael Tate
TENNERY Kathryn Frailey Street
TEVIS Lana Tevis Griffin
THOMAS Susie Jernigan
THOMPSON Tonya Thurman
Kim Torp
Gary L. Gangloff
TODD Ronald Kroon
TOLAND Jerry Ferren
William "Jerry" Toland
Brenda Waid
Caryl Simpson
TOLER
Larry Hentgen
TOLIVER David L. Phillips
TRAINER Karen Fink
TRAINOR
Sue Mendenhall
TRAPP
Dianne Ostrosky
TREXLER Caryl Simpson
William "Jerry" Toland
TRIMBLE Darlene Dittamore Woods
TRIPP Frankie Jones
TROBAUGH Shannon G. Lynn
TUSSING Rachel Recher-Evans
TUTTLE Marge Mouer
TWITCHELL Nancy Johnson
UMSTED
Donna Cooper
UPTON Charles R. Thompson
UTLEY Barbara Dodson Martin
Julia Allison

SUBMIT SURNAMES

Home


Linda (Kralman) Lambert ([email protected])
Copyright 1997- .  All rights reserved.
Last updated on